Connexion S'enregistrer

Connexion

Résultats des compétitions

Circuit no.2

Publié le 20 novembre 2013
Imprimer

Jour 1

BLOC 1GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-250 SIROIS, Antoine (QC) WOODLEY, Mathias (QC) FORTIN, Isaël (QC) FOREST, Olivier (QC)
251-500 SAMOILA, Anthony (QC) BERNIER, William (QC) GENEREUX, Simon (QC) GELINAS, Félix (QC)
501-1000 FEI, Karen (ON) XU, Joyce (ON) JEAN, Camille (QC) SHIAO, Ann (ON)
1001-1600 DUFRESNE, Frédérik (QC) XU, Tommy (QC) SICARD, Nathan (QC) KHADEM, Shahriar (ON)
1601-2500 GAUTHIER, Carl (QC) RAMIREZ, Santiago (QC) CALDERON, Juan Andres (QC) DAM, Liem (QC)
Ouvert BERNADET, Antoine (QC) DECARY, Jeff (QC) THERIAULT, Mathieu (QC) NGUYEN, Bao (QC)
BLOC 2GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-400 GAUTHIER, Alex (QC) QUESNEL, Thomas (QC) LANDRY-BELANGER, Louis (QC) GODCHER, Maxime (QC)
401-800 FEI, Karen (ON) YAHI, Innel (QC) RAMIREZ, Mariana (QC) XU, Joyce (ON)
801-1400 LY, Edward (QC) KALEV, Boris (QC) FEI, Jean (ON) SICARD, Luc (QC)
1401-2200 RAMIREZ, Santiago (QC) GABORIAUD, Julien (QC) SICARD, Nathan (QC) DUFRESNE, Frédérik (QC)
2201-3000 THERIAULT, Mathieu (QC) BERNADET, Antoine (QC) CALDERON, Juan Andres (QC) DECARY, Jeff (QC)

Jour 2

Bloc 3 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Récréatif DALAN, David (QC) PICARD, Michel (QC) PIERRE, Jean-Eddy (QC) SMIRNOV, Alexis (QC)
Compétitif KHADEM, Shahriar (ON) DAIGLE, Sylvain (QC) MCLEISH, Gordon (QC) COZA, Andrei (QC)
Bloc 4 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Moins de 40 ans PIERRE, Jeffrey (QC)      
Vétérans 40 ans et + KHADEM, Shahriar (ON) TRUDEAU, Serge (QC) DESJARDINS, Christian (QC) DALAN, David (QC)
Vétérans 60 ans et + DAVID, Emmanuel (QC) PICARD, Michel (QC) GAUVREAU, Maurice (QC) MONDION, André (QC)
Développement QuébecORARGENTBRONZE

9 ans Filles

QUACH, Alison (QC)
RUZ, Mayra (QC)
LEVY-MARTEL, Camille Sophie (QC)  
9 ans Garçons LEDUC, Émile (QC) BEAULIEU, Alexis (QC) CHIRA, Stefan (QC)
11 ans Filles LI, Sonia (QC) LEVESQUE, Kamille (QC) XU, Yu Tong (QC)
11 ans Garçons BOIVIN, Carl (QC) BIARD, Thomas (QC) KOLEV, Anton (QC)
13 ans Filles GODREAU, Mégane (QC)    
13 ans Garçons CHUNG, Khristian (QC) BEAULIEU, Francis (QC) ROCHELEAU, Alexis (QC)
15 ans Garçons ZHOU, Wu Yue (QC) LAMOUREUX, Steve (QC) ROUSSEL VALIERES, Tommy (QC)
Rencontres par équipeGAGNANTSFINALISTES
Catégorie A DECARY, Jeff (QC) / BERNADET, Antoine (QC) GALARNEAU, Patrick (QC) / DUMOULIN, Félix (QC)
Catégorie B SICARD, Nathan (QC) / SICARD, Luc (QC) KALEV, Boris (QC) / BAREY-CARON, Sidonie (QC)
Catégorie C LEMBO, Corrado (QC) / ZAHARIA, Dominik (QC) DUYSENS, Alexandre (QC) / PAGÉ-GUIOT, Zacharie (QC)
Catégorie D GAUTHIER, Laurence (QC) / BROUILLETTE, Julien (QC) FULLUM, Yohan (QC) / AUBUT, Jean-Maurice (QC)
Catégorie E BOILY, Kim (QC) / GELINAS, Félix (QC) GENEREUX, Simon (QC) / LACHAINE, Keven (QC)
Catégorie F KHOUTORSKY, Ariel (QC) / ALLAIRE-BOURGIE, Guillaume (QC) NG MING HING, Justin (QC) / CAMPOS, Diego (QC)
Catégorie G ANGERS, Gabriel (QC) / VARGAS, Andres Felipe (QC) GINGRAS, Marie-Joëlle (QC) / BACHAND, Simon (QC)