Connexion S'enregistrer

Connexion

Résultats des compétitions

Circuit no.4

Publié le 30 janvier 2014
Imprimer

Jour 1

BLOC 1GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-250 LAPLANTE, Claude (QC) LASCAR, Robbie (QC) LAFLEUR, Michel (QC) FREDERIC, Alexis (QC)
251-500 BIARD, Thomas (QC) LANDRY-BELANGER, Louis (QC) KHOUTORSKY, Ariel (QC) GELINAS, Félix (QC)
501-1000 SUN, Rosa (ON) DING, Josephine (ON) XU, Joyce (ON) YAHI, Innel (QC)
1001-1600 SICARD, Luc (QC) FOURNIER, Émile (QC) KALEV, Boris (QC) ADENIS, Bruno (QC)
1601-2500 GAUTHIER, Carl (QC) MO, Chen Ming (QC) CALDERON, Juan Andres (QC) DAM, Liem (QC)
BLOC 2GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-400 RESTREPO VERMETTE, Félix (QC) MORIN, Anthony (QC) FALARDEAU, Vincent (QC) MORIN, Katherine (QC)
401-800 FULLUM, Yohan (QC) MARTIN, Mattéo (QC) CUCHIRITA, Adina Maria (QC) YAHI, Innel (QC)
801-1400 FOURNIER, Émile (QC) SICARD, Nicolas (QC) SICARD, Pierre (QC) DING, Josephine (ON)
1401-2200 LAPLANTE, Patrick Jr (QC) LY, Edward (QC) POTVIN, Mario (QC) DAUPLAISE, Catherine (QC)
2201-3000 DAM, Liem (QC) GAUTHIER, Carl (QC) DUMOULIN, Félix (QC) MO, Chen Ming (QC)

Jour 2

Bloc 3 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Récréatif LEDUC, François (QC) PELLETIER, Francis (QC) GAUTHIER, Michel (QC) LASCAR, Leonardo (QC)
Compétitif MCLEISH, Gordon (QC)      
Bloc 4 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Vétérans 40 ans et + PELLETIER, Francis (QC) GAUTHIER, Michel (QC) LAFLEUR, Michel (QC)  
Vétérans 60 ans et + MCLEISH, Gordon (QC) LASCAR, Leonardo (QC) LAPLANTE, Claude (QC)  
Développement QuébecORARGENTBRONZE

9 ans Filles

MAGNI, Éliana (QC) RUZ, Mayra (QC) LEVY-MARTEL, Camille Sophie (QC)
9 ans Garçons TREMBLAY-GROLEAU, Charlie (QC) ZENG, Raymond (QC) FOREST, Alexis (QC)
11 ans Filles THIBAULT, Anabelle (QC) PARENTEAU, Rafaelle  (QC)  
11 ans Garçons MARTIN, Simeon (QC) SANGER-LEMERCIER, Antoine (QC) LEDUC, Émile (QC)
13 ans Filles SERLI, Léa (QC) HORONCZYK-PANEZ, Arianna (QC) LI, Sonia (QC)
13 ans Garçons KOLEV, Anton (QC) BEAULIEU, Jordan (QC) RACINE, Gabriel (QC)
15 ans Garçons WANG, Yi Xuan (QC) TREMBLAY, François  (QC) CHAMALE, Jacob (QC)
Rencontres par équipeGAGNANTSFINALISTES
Catégorie A DECARY, Jeff (QC) / THERIAULT, Mathieu (QC) DAM, Liem (QC) / RAMIREZ, Santiago (QC)
Catégorie B XU, Joyce (ON) / DING, Josephine (ON) NGO, Don (ON) / AYOUBLOO, Hooshang (ON)
Catégorie C RAYMOND, Zakary (QC) / BARIL, Raphael (QC) GODCHER, Maxime (QC) / GAUTHIER, Alex (QC)
Catégorie D BOISMARTEL, Elliot (QC) / ROSSI, Antoine (QC) LECLERC, Christina (QC) / LANDRY-BELANGER, Louis (QC)
Catégorie E MORIN, Anthony (QC) / MORIN, Katherine (QC) FALARDEAU, Vincent (QC) / RESTREPO VERMETTE, Félix (QC)