Connexion S'enregistrer

Connexion

Résultats des compétitions

Circuit no.5

Publié le 5 mars 2014
Imprimer

Jour 1

BLOC 1GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-250 CAP, Julian (QC) ROBILLARD, Marc Antoine (QC) CAP, Anastassy (QC) AZOURI, Marcellino (QC)
251-500 LAFLEUR, Carl-Éric (QC) DO, Bryan (QC) BELISLE, Léanne (QC) BELLEGARDE, Vanessa (QC)
501-1000 SAMOILA, Anthony (QC) PERION, Cédric (QC) BEAUDOIN, Patrick (QC) HAMEL, Vincent (QC)
1001-1600 ZHANG, Tai Lun (QC) FOURNIER, Émile (QC) SIEU, Vincent (QC) COTE, Alicia (QC)
1601-2500 DAM, Liem (QC) GAUTHIER, Carl (QC) GOUTORBE, Geoffrey (QC) RAMIREZ, Santiago (QC)
Ouvert THERIEN, Xavier (QC) MEDJUGORAC, Marko (QC) NGUYEN, Bao (QC) RUZ, Miguel (QC)
BLOC 2GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
0-400 GAUTHIER, Pierre-Anthony (QC) NG MING HING, Justin (QC) BACHAND, Simon (QC) MARTEL, Jérôme (QC)
401-800 DO, Bryan (QC) XU, Joy (ON) CHIN, Daniel (QC) SAMOILA, Anthony (QC)
801-1400 KALEV, Boris (QC) SIEU, Vincent (QC) FOURNIER, Émile (QC) MARIN, Benoit (ON)
1401-2200 CALDERON, Juan Andres (QC) DUFRESNE, Frédérik (QC) COTE, Alicia (QC) SUBOTYAK, Ivan (QC)
2201-3000 GOUTORBE, Geoffrey (QC) KRISHNAN, Chandru (ON) MO, Chen Ming (QC) RAMIREZ, Santiago (QC)

Jour 2

Bloc 3 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Récréatif BHATTACHARYA, Raja (QC) GUERTIN, Michel (QC) LEDUC, François (QC) PIERRE, Jean-Eddy (QC)
Compétitif BOURGERY, Guy (QC) AYOUBLOO, Hooshang (ON) DAVID, Emmanuel (QC) COZA, Andrei (QC)
Bloc 4 - Adultes 16 ans et +GAGNANTSFINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTESDEMI-FINALISTES
Vétérans 40 ans et + BOURGERY, Guy (QC) COZA, Andrei (QC) PIERRE, Jean-Eddy (QC) HAKIMARA, Marzieh (QC)
Vétérans 60 ans et + AYOUBLOO, Hooshang (ON) DAVID, Emmanuel (QC) PICARD, Michel (QC) GAUVREAU, Maurice (QC)
Développement QuébecORARGENTBRONZE

9 ans Filles

CUI, Angela (ON) MAGNI, Éliana (QC) RUZ, Mayra (QC)
9 ans Garçons DESMEULES, Joakim (QC) TELMOS, Benjamin (QC) CHIRA, Stefan (QC)
11 ans Garçons CHEN, Miles (ON) VIGNEAULT, Mael (QC) VIAU, Benjamin (QC)
13 ans Filles SERLI, Léa (QC) LI, Sonia (QC) DESJARDINS, Alyssa (QC)
13 ans Garçons BERTHOD, Laurent (QC) SAMSON, Alexandre (QC) PERREAULT, Samuel  (QC)
15 ans Garçons LUO, Yihui (QC) TREMBLAY, François (QC) TELMOS, Antoine (QC)
Rencontres par équipeGAGNANTSFINALISTES
Catégorie A DAM, Liem (QC) / LY, Edward (QC) RAMIREZ, Santiago (QC) / CALDERON, Juan Andres (QC)
Catégorie B KALEV, Boris (QC) / FOURNIER, Émile (QC) BOLDUC, Jean-François (QC) / JEAN, Camille (QC)
Catégorie C GREGOIRE, Daniel (QC) / VARGAS, Camilo (QC) FULLUM, Yohan (QC) / AUBUT, Jean-Maurice (QC)
Catégorie D TIAN, William (QC) / KHOUTORSKY, Ariel (QC) BOILY, Kim (QC) / GELINAS, Félix (QC)
Catégorie E LUU, Lucky (QC) / HUM, Jordan (QC) NG MING HING, Justin (QC) / CAMPOS, Diego (QC)
Catégorie F QUESNEL, Thomas (QC) / SHEN, Kyle (QC) LAPOINTE, Olivier (QC) / NEAULT, Lydia (QC)